Babyblog.Ru - Info babyblog.ru

babyblog.ru receives about 130,000 unique visitors and 358,800 (2.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $865.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $530,584.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank babyblog.ru is ranked number 3,529 in the world and 0.026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.236.40. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 112 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with babyblog.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is babyblog.ru?

130K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
130,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,900,000
Pages per Visit:
2.76
Daily Pageviews:
358,800
Alexa Rank:
3,529 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.026%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 58.5%56.9%296
Germany 6.9%9.5%2516
Ukraine 4.6%2.9%730
China 3.0%1.9%15265
Kazakhstan 2.8%1.8%671
Belarus 2.4%1.8%461
Netherlands 2.2%1.6%2070
France 1.8%4.1%6260
United States 1.5%1.0%46124
United Kingdom 1.4%1.3%10475
Italy 1.3%0.7%9688
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.6%2742
Czech Republic 1.1%2.7%1693
Spain 1.0%4.0%6907
Poland 1.0%0.5%7244
Turkmenistan 0.7%0.4%1105
Israel 0.7%0.3%2590
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.4%1252
Romania 0.5%0.4%4535
Japan 0.5%0.3%46667

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
babyblog.ru
95.95%92.07%2.67
m.babyblog.ru
2.23%1.33%1.7
sp.babyblog.ru
2.02%5.30%7.3
bazar.babyblog.ru
0.91%0.98%3.0
promo.babyblog.ru
0.53%0.23%1.2
img.babyblog.ru
0.19%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush babyblog.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  babyblog.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  1,016,372
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,501
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  519
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $26.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  55
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is babyblog.ru?

Facebook:
  883
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much babyblog.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$865.91
Monthly Revenue:
$25,977.30
Yearly Revenue:
$316,057.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 204,157$414.44
Germany 34,086$164.64
France 14,711$69.14
United States 3,588$41.15
Netherlands 5,741$29.22
United Kingdom 4,664$29.06
China 6,817$21.07
Czech Republic 9,688$21.02
Spain 14,352$15.93
Ukraine 10,405$14.26
Belarus 6,458$8.78
Italy 2,512$8.77
Israel 1,076$6.29
Kazakhstan 6,458$4.59
Turkmenistan 1,435$3.96
Azerbaijan 2,153$3.47
Japan 1,076$3.44
Poland 1,794$3.25
Uzbekistan 1,435$1.75
Romania 1,435$1.69

How much money do babyblog.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$113.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,409.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,486.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
35,256
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,057,671
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,868,326
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 9,885$47.74
Russian Federation 12,249$24.87
France 1,618$7.61
United States 646$7.41
Netherlands 976$4.97
United Kingdom 746$4.65
Spain 2,727$3.03
China 886$2.74
Czech Republic 969$2.10
Ukraine 1,353$1.85
Italy 427$1.49
Israel 205$1.19
Poland 592$1.07
Belarus 646$0.88
Turkmenistan 230$0.63
Azerbaijan 344$0.55
Romania 301$0.36
Uzbekistan 230$0.28
Kazakhstan 194$0.14
Japan 32$0.10

How much is babyblog.ru worth?

Website Value:
$530,584.79

Where is babyblog.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.236.40
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.236.40

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does babyblog.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2134 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

babyblog.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.babyblog.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jul 10 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 22 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

babyblog.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: QRATOR
Date: Tue, 31 Oct 2017 09:54:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.babyblog.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: QRATOR
Date: Tue, 31 Oct 2017 09:54:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30-pl2-gentoo
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Encoding: gzip
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; preload
Service-Worker-Allowed: /

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-25
Domain Age:
12 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BABYBLOG.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Obshchestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennostyu "Babyblog-reklamnye tekhnologii"
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2005-10-25T20:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-10-25T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-11-26
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-10-31T09:51:34Z
Last update was 112 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with babyblog.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

gazeta-iset.ru
2 secs
news.voskresensk-gis.ru
3 secs
defence.gov.au
3 secs
imc-i.ru
6 secs
wemo.ru
13 secs
iile.ru
14 secs
wide6.com
16 secs
news-butovo.ru
21 secs
kuzeyanadolugazetesi.com
21 secs
mk-donbass.com.ua
28 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
babyblog.ru widget