Babyblog.Ru - Info babyblog.ru

babyblog.ru receives about 129,500 unique visitors and 391,090 (3.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,036.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $589,657.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank babyblog.ru is ranked number 4,238 in the world and 0.0259% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.236.40.
SEMrush

How popular is babyblog.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
129,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,885,000
Daily Pageviews:
391,090 (3.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,238 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0259% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 73.6%75.8%231
Ukraine 9.5%6.7%419
Kazakhstan 4.3%2.2%371
Belarus 3.0%1.7%493
Azerbaijan 2.9%5.5%514
Germany 0.6%0.6%19211
United States 0.6%0.7%91558

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
babyblog.ru
96.89%88.09%2.88
sp.babyblog.ru
2.59%7.27%8.9
bazar.babyblog.ru
1.53%2.57%5.3
promo.babyblog.ru
1.41%0.90%2.0
m.babyblog.ru
0.84%0.76%2.9
barbara.babyblog.ru
0.57%0.37%2.1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush babyblog.ru
Domain:
  babyblog.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,624
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is babyblog.ru?

Facebook:
  307
Google +:
  255
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much babyblog.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$589,657.30
Daily Revenue:
$1,036.00
Monthly Revenue:
$31,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$378,140.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is babyblog.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.236.40
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.236.40

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does babyblog.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1654 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Дети и родители/Материнство

What sites are related to babyblog.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: QRATOR
Date: Fri, 02 Jan 2015 21:14:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Content-Encoding: gzip

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mxs.activeby.net 3600
A 178.248.236.40 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.net
Rname solovievandrey.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2014101602
Refresh 900
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS dns2.yandex.net 3600
NS dns1.yandex.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
babyblog.ru widget