Babyblog.Ru - Info babyblog.ru

babyblog.ru receives about 130,000 unique visitors and 358,800 (2.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $865.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $530,584.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank babyblog.ru is ranked number 3,529 in the world and 0.026% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.236.40. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is babyblog.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
130,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,900,000
Daily Pageviews:
358,800 (2.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,529 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.026% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 58.5%56.9%296
Germany 6.9%9.5%2516
Ukraine 4.6%2.9%730
China 3.0%1.9%15265
Kazakhstan 2.8%1.8%671
Belarus 2.4%1.8%461
Netherlands 2.2%1.6%2070
France 1.8%4.1%6260
United States 1.5%1.0%46124
United Kingdom 1.4%1.3%10475
Italy 1.3%0.7%9688
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.6%2742
Czech Republic 1.1%2.7%1693
Spain 1.0%4.0%6907
Poland 1.0%0.5%7244
Turkmenistan 0.7%0.4%1105
Israel 0.7%0.3%2590
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.4%1252
Romania 0.5%0.4%4535
Japan 0.5%0.3%46667

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
babyblog.ru
95.95%92.07%2.67
m.babyblog.ru
2.23%1.33%1.7
sp.babyblog.ru
2.02%5.30%7.3
bazar.babyblog.ru
0.91%0.98%3.0
promo.babyblog.ru
0.53%0.23%1.2
img.babyblog.ru
0.19%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush babyblog.ru
Domain:
  babyblog.ru
Rank:
  1,016,372
Organic Keywords:
  2,501
Organic Traffic:
  519
Organic Cost:
  $26.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  55
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,392
Total Backlinks:
  1,182,257
Follow Links:
  1,106,975
Nofollow Links:
  75,282
Referring Domains:
  6,315
Referring IPs:
  5,607

How socially engaged is babyblog.ru?

Facebook:
  883
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much babyblog.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$865.91
Monthly Revenue:
$25,977.30
Yearly Revenue:
$316,057.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 204,157$414.44
Germany 34,086$164.64
France 14,711$69.14
United States 3,588$41.15
Netherlands 5,741$29.22
United Kingdom 4,664$29.06
China 6,817$21.07
Czech Republic 9,688$21.02
Spain 14,352$15.93
Ukraine 10,405$14.26
Belarus 6,458$8.78
Italy 2,512$8.77
Israel 1,076$6.29
Kazakhstan 6,458$4.59
Turkmenistan 1,435$3.96
Azerbaijan 2,153$3.47
Japan 1,076$3.44
Poland 1,794$3.25
Uzbekistan 1,435$1.75
Romania 1,435$1.69

How much money do babyblog.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$113.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,409.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,486.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
35,256
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,057,671
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,868,326
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 9,885$47.74
Russian Federation 12,249$24.87
France 1,618$7.61
United States 646$7.41
Netherlands 976$4.97
United Kingdom 746$4.65
Spain 2,727$3.03
China 886$2.74
Czech Republic 969$2.10
Ukraine 1,353$1.85
Italy 427$1.49
Israel 205$1.19
Poland 592$1.07
Belarus 646$0.88
Turkmenistan 230$0.63
Azerbaijan 344$0.55
Romania 301$0.36
Uzbekistan 230$0.28
Kazakhstan 194$0.14
Japan 32$0.10

How much is babyblog.ru worth?

Website Value:
$530,584.79

Where is babyblog.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.236.40
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.236.40

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does babyblog.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2134 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  86

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

babyblog.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.babyblog.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jul 10 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jul 22 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

babyblog.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Дети и родители/Материнство

What sites are related to babyblog.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: QRATOR
Date: Tue, 31 Oct 2017 09:54:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.babyblog.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: QRATOR
Date: Tue, 31 Oct 2017 09:54:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30-pl2-gentoo
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Encoding: gzip
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; preload
Service-Worker-Allowed: /

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-25
Domain Age:
12 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: BABYBLOG.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Obshchestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennostyu "Babyblog-reklamnye tekhnologii"
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2005-10-25T20:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-10-25T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-11-26
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-10-31T09:51:34Z
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

befargo.com
20 secs
wakenews.tv
24 secs
visirun.it
38 secs
visatsport.se
43 secs
taisei-juuken.co.jp
45 secs
spank-bank-supreme-3.tumblr.com
48 secs
kingdomofclay.tumblr.com
53 secs
taipowerdsm.com.tw
1 min
deepclean.it
1 min
vision.se
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
babyblog.ru widget