Babyblog.Ru - Info babyblog.ru

babyblog.ru receives about 134,500 unique visitors and 470,750 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,076.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $611,978.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank babyblog.ru is ranked number 4,140 in the world and 0.0269% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 178.248.236.40.
SEMrush

How popular is babyblog.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
134,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,035,000
Daily Pageviews:
470,750 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,140 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0269% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 61.3%65.4%175
Ukraine 5.8%3.9%359
Germany 5.4%2.9%3238
Kazakhstan 2.9%2.1%428
France 2.0%8.5%4112
Belarus 2.0%1.3%362
Azerbaijan 1.8%0.6%1637
Netherlands 1.6%1.4%2248
United States 1.5%0.6%42938
Spain 1.2%3.3%5571
China 1.0%0.3%38650
Other 0.9%0.7%565
United Kingdom 0.9%0.6%13707
Poland 0.9%0.4%7532
Finland 0.8%0.3%2066
Italy 0.8%0.5%14135
Israel 0.7%0.3%1973
Lithuania 0.6%2.1%580
South Korea 0.6%0.3%10949
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%3180
Latvia 0.5%0.4%550
Canada 0.5%0.2%14819

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
babyblog.ru
96.49%90.17%3.33
sp.babyblog.ru
2.44%5.99%8.7
m.babyblog.ru
2.20%0.99%1.60
promo.babyblog.ru
1.12%1.00%3.2
bazar.babyblog.ru
1.04%1.51%5.2
ad.babyblog.ru
0.46%0.13%1.0
auth.babyblog.ru
0.14%0.16%4
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush babyblog.ru
Domain:
  babyblog.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,280
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is babyblog.ru?

Facebook:
  307
Google +:
  255
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much babyblog.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$611,978.46
Daily Revenue:
$1,076.00
Monthly Revenue:
$32,280.00
Yearly Revenue:
$392,740.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is babyblog.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.248.236.40
ASN:
AS197068 
ISP:
HLL LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 178.248.236.40

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does babyblog.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1905 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Дети и родители/Материнство

What sites are related to babyblog.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: QRATOR
Date: Fri, 02 Jan 2015 21:14:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
Content-Encoding: gzip

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.net
Rname solovievandrey.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2014101602
Refresh 900
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mxs.activeby.net 3600
A 178.248.236.40 3589
NS dns2.yandex.net 3589
NS dns1.yandex.net 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
babyblog.ru widget